Gewählte Mitglieder

Alina Peesel

Alina Peesel

Msc Hydrology 1.FS

Deputy spokesperson Course Coordinator Hydrology Evaluation representative Study commission EDV Academic policy

Anna Domanja

Anna Domanja

Msc Water Management 1.FS

Examination Board 2.proxy

Benjamin Gutzmann

Benjamin Gutzmann

Msc Hydrology 1.FS

Football

Bhawuk Garg

Bhawuk Garg

Msc HS&E 3.FS

Examination Board 2.proxy

Carolin Rehse

Carolin Rehse

Msc Hydrology 3.FS

Study commission 1.proxy

Eduard Pulber

Eduard Pulber

Bsc Hydro Science 1.FS

Study commission Expert committee 2. proxy Football

Fabian Rostan

Fabian Rostan

Msc Hydrology 3.FS

Study commission 2.proxy Football

Fiona Heiser

Fiona Heiser

Msc Water Management 1.FS

Management Study commission Expert committee 1.proxy Excursion Examination collection EDV Academic policy

Gerrit Sassor

Gerrit Sassor

Bsc Hydrology 9.FS

Study commission 1.proxy Expert committee 2. proxy

Helene Burghof

Helene Burghof

Bsc Hydro Science 1.FS

Excursion

Jonas Jäckel

Jonas Jäckel

Msc Hydrology 1.FS

Public Relation Examination collection Academic policy

Jonanas Schmidt

Jonanas Schmidt

Bsc Hydro Science 5.FS

Financial Management Management Examination Board 1.proxy Study commission 1.proxy Examination collection

Lisa Bauer

Lisa Bauer

Msc Hydrobiologie 1.FS

Study commission

Luisa Kauert

Luisa Kauert

Bsc Hydro Science 5.FS

Maike Wehmeier

Maike Wehmeier

Bsc Hydro Science 5.FS

Study commission 2. proxy

Martin Schiebe

Martin Schiebe

Bsc Hydro Science 1.FS

EDV Examination collection

Norman Lampe

Norman Lampe

Bsc Hydro Science 3.FS

Environment representative Study commission 2. proxy Football

Rahel Goldammer

Rahel Goldammer

Bsc Hydro Science 1.FS

Study commission 2. proxy ESE Public Relation

Robert Schlick

Robert Schlick

Msc Hydrology 3.FS

Student organisation Expert committee EDV Academic policy Public Relation ESE

Simeon Wenkel-Grünberg

Simeon Wenkel-Grünberg

Bsc Hydro Science 3.FS

Financial Management (assistant) Material-Verantwortlicher Examination Board 2. proxy

Stefanie Kohl

Stefanie Kohl

Bsc Hydro Science 5.FS

Examination Board

Thilo Buchien

Thilo Buchien

Msc Water Management 1.FS

Expert committee 1. Vertreter Examination Board 1. Vertreter Study commission 1. Vertreter Public Relation EDV

Tim Deutschmann

Tim Deutschmann

Msc Water Management 1.FS

Course Coordinator Water Management Course Coordinator HydWis Examination Board Study commission 1. proxy

Tim Rothe

Tim Rothe

Bsc Hydro Science 1.FS

Tom Franitza

Tom Franitza

Bsc Hydro Science 3.FS

Spokesperson Management Expert committee Study commission 2. proxy

Associated Members

Stephan Becker

Stephan Becker

Msc Water Management 3.FS

Study commission